- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$3,500
$5,000
30.0%0 Slater ST, Los Angeles, CA 90059
MLS# CV24248942
Listed by Paul Luna of Luna Realty

$317,000
$350,000
9.4%13496 Franceska RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308
MLS# SB23114570
Listed by Sharion Young of eXp Realty of California Inc

$37,000
$37,000
0 Silver ST, Castaic, CA 91384
MLS# SR22255134
Listed by Susan Kline of RE/MAX of Valencia

$1,200,000
$999,999
20.0%211 S Helberta AVE #1, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
MLS# SB26057023
Listed by Edward Kaminsky of eXp Realty of California, Inc

$700,000
$699,500
0.1%3615 S Carolina ST #5, San Pedro, CA 90731
MLS# SB26053233
Listed by Brandon Debrichy of Excel Funding Real Estate Services, Inc.

$720,000
$799,900
10.0%29419 Pebble Beach Drive, Murrieta, CA 92563
MLS# PTP2601894
Listed by Francia Castro of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$3,200,000
$3,200,000
108 Via Pascual, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
MLS# SB26103412
Listed by Alexander Smith of eXp Realty of California Inc

$799,900
$799,900
1217 Cary AVE, Wilmington, CA 90744
MLS# SB26068857
Listed by Angelica Suarez of Estate Properties

$5,850,000
$6,500,000
10.0%15 Caballeros, Rolling Hills, CA 90274
MLS# PV26012632
Listed by Kevin Moen of Estate Properties

$1,150,000
$1,199,000
4.1%1728 Goodman AVE, Redondo Beach, CA 90278
MLS# SB25274240
Listed by Edward Kaminsky of eXp Realty of California, Inc

$3,500,000
$3,199,000
9.4%2108 Grandview AVE, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
MLS# SB26075813
Listed by Antoinette Hopper of Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

$1,125,000
$1,195,000
5.9%2939 Matilija Canyon RD, Ojai, CA 93023
MLS# V1-29804
Listed by Korina Cardinali of Coldwell Banker Realty

$878,000
$890,000
1.3%20331 Anza #10, Torrance, CA 90503
MLS# SB26006027
Listed by Rahul Bhagat of eXp Realty of California Inc

$712,000
$699,000
1.9%1338 W 27th ST, San Pedro, CA 90731
MLS# SB26079347
Listed by Christina Blue of Real Broker

$900,000
$875,000
2.9%2628 W 76th, Inglewood, CA 90305
MLS# SB26048801
Listed by Carmen Guillary of eXp Realty of California Inc

$1,925,000
$1,975,000
2.5%27011 Silver Moon LN, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
MLS# SB26029445
Listed by Rob McGarry of Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

$1,781,251
$1,781,250
1416 Manhattan Beach, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
MLS# SB26038736
Listed by Alexander Smith of eXp Realty of California Inc

$460,000
$464,900
1.1%976 Larrabee #231, West Hollywood, CA 90069
MLS# SR26008927
Listed by Carlos Barros Gonzalez of Rodeo Realty

$945,000
$945,000
20241 Galway AVE, Carson, CA 90746
MLS# SB26053301
Listed by Alexander Smith of eXp Realty of California Inc

$590,000
$590,000
631 S Kenmore #406, Los Angeles, CA 90005
MLS# PW26016697
Listed by Juan Huizar of Sage Real Estate Group, Inc.

$1,245,000
$1,250,000
0.4%20706 Mansel AVE, Torrance, CA 90503
MLS# SB26026808
Listed by William Joseph of Joseph Group

$815,000
$800,000
1.9%1050 Avenida Classica, Oxnard, CA 93030
MLS# SB26039678
Listed by Brett Zebrowski of eXp Realty of California Inc

$870,000
$959,000
9.3%55053 Southern Hills, La Quinta, CA 92253
MLS# 219139688DA
Listed by Carol-Lynne Mittelbusher of California Lifestyle Realty

$835,000
$849,000
1.6%22321 Spanish Oak CT, Torrance, CA 90502
MLS# PV26037833
Listed by Justin Miller of Beach City Brokers

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417